September winners of quiz “Happy Year” received their prizes
Ucell together with the content partner Smile Mobile awarded September winners of the “Happy Year” quiz. Twenty-five subscribers received cash prizes. Five lucky winners left home with Nexia Ravon 3.
“Happy Year” from Ucell is a service where every day and every week participants get the opportunity to win prizes and enjoy a fascinating quiz. These days, at Ucell Plaza office, the winners of the September quiz were awarded.
Normomat Ishkuratov, Makhburat Bekmatova, Marfat Ibragimova, Dilnoza Halikova and Temur Saburov became the lucky owners of the Nexia Ravon 3. Another 25 subscribers received 3 million soms each.
The quiz is going to continue a whole year. It was launched in May 2019 and would last till May 2020. 163 subscribers have already taken their prizes. We remind you that the third stage of the competition starts on November 9, and the prize pool will become even larger.
Do not miss the unique opportunity to become a millionaire. Send SMS to 1010, answer questions and accumulate points.
To learn more about the quiz, as well as to get the full list of winners, please follow the link: