"Ucell-Urganch" and "Ucell-Buxoro": sales of smartphones started
Ucell organized the sale of smartphones in Bukhara and Khorezm regional offices. Costumers have the opportunity to purchase Honor X7, Honor X8, Vivo Y15, Vivo Y21, Realme C11, Huawei Nova 9 SE, Xiaomi Redmi 10A and Xiaomi Redmi 11 at affordable prices or arrange installments on favorable terms. The phone receipts will expand every day.
Customers are expected to receive pleasant gifts: smart watches, wireless headphones and phone cases. As a bonus, owners of new phones will be connected to the Sof tariff line without a subscription fee for three months.
Four operators led by the head of the customer service group Kudrat Bekchanov will help you choose the device for you in Urgench.
Umidjon Sharapov, operator-cashier of the express office of Ucell-G’ijduvon, handles sales in the Gijduvan district of the Bukhara region.
Nusrat Nusratov, the head of the customer service group, handles Bukhara city sales.