3 GB for only 15 000 soums – for Active и Special tariff lines
4 GB for only 27 000 soums – for Active и Special tariff lines
5 GB for only 33 000 soums – for Active и Special tariff lines
Service management:
Terms of activation internet packages
• Activation of internet package is available only after charging of a monthly tariff fee for the current month;
• Сonnection of 300 MB internet package for 5 000 soums, 1 GB internet package for 8 000 soums, 1.5 GB internet package for 15 000 soums, 3 GB internet package for 15 000, 4 GB internet package for 27 000 and 5 GB internet package for 33 000 soums is available only once a month for one subscriber;
• Activation of internet package “2 GB” for 10 000 UZS is available 2 times for the current month for one subscriber;
• Internet package is activated with the function of automatic assignment;
• Activate/deactivate of internet package is carried out via USSD *255#;
• Checking of the remaining of internet traffic is carried out via USSD *107#;
• With a new connection, before using the Internet, you need to check the appointment of a new package in order to avoid additional costs;
• If the automatic assignment of Internet packages is active after 30 days (depending on the package purchased) from the day the package is activated, if there is enough money in the account, the system will assign a new par value purchased earlier. At the same time, the traffic remaining from the previously purchased package will be reset. The traffic of the new Internet package will be assigned from 00:00 on the 31st day from the moment of activation / automatic appointment after debiting funds for the new package;
• If the automatic assignment function is disabled after 30 days (depending on the purchased package) from the day of the Internet package activation, the rest of the traffic will be reset;