Internet traffic limit, GB 1
Validity of limits for this service 30 days from the date of activation
1. “Season of bonuses” campaign is 1 GB, 1000 minutes and 1000 SMS within Uzbekistan, which are assigned for each subscriber of the corresponding tariffs at the time of activation of the SIM card.
2. Bonus package within the "Season of bonuses" available for activation in the period from 09.09.2020 to 09.11.2020 (inclusive).
3. The validity period of the package limits is 30 days from the moment of activation.
4. Upon expiration of the validity period or the end of the limits within the package, tariffication occurs according to the terms of the selected tariff.
5. Checking status of the service and/or the balance of bonus limits: USSD-request *636#.
6. The bonus package is available only on the following tariff plans: COSMO, Mood, Good Mood Khorezm, Tantana, Easy week, Student, Marhamat, Active 45, Active 70, Special 35, Special 35+, Special 35 BN, Special 35 BN+, Special 55, Special 55+, Special 55 BN, Special 55 BN+, Special 80, Special 80+, Special 80 BN and Special 80 BN+.